Jack Guzman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55
Jack Guzman is a Colombian-American actor, originally hailing from Barranquilla, Colombia.

Jack Guzman is a Colombian-American actor, originally hailing from Barranquilla, Colombia.

Birth Name

Joaquin Alberto Guzman

Born

Wednesday, 21 June 1978

Actor Filmography

Big Shot Referee 2021
Black Monday Numero Dos 2019
The Conners Officer Rodriguez 2018
The Neighborhood Carlos 2018
I'm Dying Up Here Marco 2017
Walk of Fame Rubisio / Officer W.G.A.S. 2017
Speechless Driver 2016
Lethal Weapon Security Guard 2016
The Last Man on Earth Hector 2015
Jane the Virgin Dean 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Big Shot Referee 2021
Black Monday Numero Dos 2019
The Conners Officer Rodriguez 2018
The Neighborhood Carlos 2018
I'm Dying Up Here Marco 2017
Walk of Fame Rubisio / Officer W.G.A.S. 2017
Speechless Driver 2016
Lethal Weapon Security Guard 2016
The Last Man on Earth Hector 2015
Jane the Virgin Dean 2014
Scorpion Team Leader 2014
Extant Carnival Security Guard 2014
Crossed The Line Ray Ray 2014
Delirium Officer 303 2014
Avenues Josue Padilla 2013
Ironside Driver 2013
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent #1 2013
Mom Guard 2013
East Los High Agent Ramirez 2013
The Fosters Valet 2013
Bad Samaritans Big Burly Mexican Man 2013
Noches con Platanito Himself - Guest 2013
Counterpunch Sergio 2013
Major Crimes Uni 2012
Chicly Geek Himself 2012
Scandal Secret Service Agent, Secret Service Agent Dave 2012
Awake Uniform #1 2012
Touch Big Man 2012
Revenge Officer #1, Guard 2011
Friends with Benefits Construction Worker 2011
Switched at Birth Emilio 2011
Breaking In Mechanic 2011
The Forgotten Motorcycle Cop 2009
Castle Frankie Saldana 2009
Play The Game Captain 2009
The Suite Life on Deck Bouncer 2008
Sons of Anarchy Stockton Cop 2008
Raising the Bar Diaz 2008
The Cleaner Office #2 2008
Knight Rider Guard 2008
Women's Murder Club Uniformed Cop #1 2007
Life Gang Banger #2 2007
Chuck Drugged Interpol Agent #1 2007
American Body Shop Chollo #2 2007
Lincoln Heights Cop #2 2007
Dexter Quinones 2006
The Game Guard #1 2006
Heroes Security Guard 2006
Vanished Police Officer 2006
What About Brian Cop #2 2006
The Unit Water Guard 2006
End Of The Spear Kimo 2006
In Justice Guard 2006
The Genius Club Steve 2006
In the Cutz Guest 2005
Hot Properties Bartender 2005
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Young Veteran 2005
Adam & Steve Security Guard 2005
Numb3rs Carlos Ruiz 2005
House Security Guard #1 2004
Desperate Housewives Juan 2004
Power Rangers DinoThunder Danny Delgado / Black Bison Wild Force Ranger (archive footage) 2004
Line of Fire Bartender 2003
Cold Case Bartender 2003
NCIS Wade 2003
Threat Matrix TAC Unit Member 2003
The O.C. Bouncer 2003
Without a Trace Luka Velez 2002
CSI: Miami Hugo, Alonzo Santoya 2002
Power Rangers Wild Force Danny Delgado / Black Bison Wild Force Ranger 2002
Smokin' Stogies Julio 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation LVPD Officer 2000
The Versace Murder FBI Agent 1998
The Drew Carey Show Joe 1995
ER Morgan 1994
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Danny Delgado 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙