Jack Gwaltney

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61

Birth Name

Jack Merritt Gwaltney III

Born

Thursday, 15 September 1960

Actor Filmography

Mohawk Charles Hawkes 2018
Limitless Dean Merrick 2015
Queen City Assemblyman Wilson 2013
Zero Hour Father Zoller 2013
The Following Neil Meyer 2013
Elementary Homicide Detective 2012
Safe Detective Reddick 2012
Person of Interest Davis Bannerman 2011
Unforgettable Sean O'Malley 2011
Blue Bloods Kevin Brennan 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Mohawk Charles Hawkes 2018
Limitless Dean Merrick 2015
Queen City Assemblyman Wilson 2013
Zero Hour Father Zoller 2013
The Following Neil Meyer 2013
Elementary Homicide Detective 2012
Safe Detective Reddick 2012
Person of Interest Davis Bannerman 2011
Unforgettable Sean O'Malley 2011
Blue Bloods Kevin Brennan 2010
The Good Wife Charles Clay III 2009
Black Wine Officer 2008
Damages Thomas Lowry 2007
Delirious Chuck Sirloin 2007
Angela's Eyes Andy Phillips 2006
Conviction Robert 2006
Love Thy Neighbor Jack 2005
Grey's Anatomy Frank Newsbaum 2005
Blind Justice Ray Dressler 2005
CSI: NY Sergeant Gavin Moran 2004
CSI: Miami Matthew Warner 2002
Checkout Chad Anders 2002
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Boz Burnham, Kevin Reddick 2001
Crossing Jordan Judge Thad Halloran 2001
Star Trek: Enterprise Vosk 2001
Soul Food Scott Leaky 2000
Now and Again Investigator 1999
Third Watch Tommy Doherty 1999
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit David Drecker, Roger Silver, Tom Crane 1999
Judging Amy Det. Mark Farber 1999
Providence 1999
The Siege Fred Darius 1998
Trinity Billy Bingham 1998
Sex and the City Allan 1998
The Secret of Mulan (voice) 1998
Dellaventura 1997
G.I. Jane Goldstein 1997
One Way Out Frank 1996
Profit Pete Gracen 1996
Trial By Jury Teddy Parnell 1994
New York Undercover Dr. Parker 1994
Risk Karl 1993
Homicide: Life on the Street Nick Montgomery 1993
Law & Order Ian Hopkins, Jack Young, Officer Davis 1990
Vital Signs Kenny Rose 1990
Casualties Of War Rowan 1989
Spenser: For Hire Champ, Charlie Horn 1985
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙