Jack Stryker

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Theodore Kelm

Born

Wednesday, 07 March 1928

Died

Friday, 04 July 2008

Actor Filmography

My Chauffeur Moses 1986
Highway to Heaven Bum #1 1984
Hunter Kenny Hatch 1984
Hard to Hold Phil 1984
Kiss My Grits Boss 1982
Simon & Simon Victim Jody Stout 1981
Father Murphy Bettor #2 1981
The Silent Scream Police Chief 1980
Stockard Channing in Just Friends 1979
Norma Rae J.J. Davis 1979
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

My Chauffeur Moses 1986
Highway to Heaven Bum #1 1984
Hunter Kenny Hatch 1984
Hard to Hold Phil 1984
Kiss My Grits Boss 1982
Simon & Simon Victim Jody Stout 1981
Father Murphy Bettor #2 1981
The Silent Scream Police Chief 1980
Stockard Channing in Just Friends 1979
Norma Rae J.J. Davis 1979
Dallas 1978
CHiPs Watson 1977
Little House on the Prairie 1st Man 1974
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙