Jaclyn Hales

Actor · Director · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Jaclyn Marie Hales

Born

Thursday, 04 September 1986

Actress Filmography

The Bystanders Lexi Hades 2021
Cypher Claire 2021
Retreat to Paradise Regina 2020
The Sinister Surrogate Kailee 2018
Mayans M.C. Jimenez's Wife 2018
Extinct Lynn 2017
Or Die Trying Mari Hansen 2017
Legion Younger Melanie 2017
FML Sasha 2016
Random Acts Self - Host 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Bystanders Lexi Hades 2021
Cypher Claire 2021
Retreat to Paradise Regina 2020
The Sinister Surrogate Kailee 2018
Mayans M.C. Jimenez's Wife 2018
Extinct Lynn 2017
Or Die Trying Mari Hansen 2017
Legion Younger Melanie 2017
FML Sasha 2016
Random Acts Self - Host 2016
Alienate Samantha Hayes 2016
Christmas Eve Lila 2015
Ex in the City Cindy 2015
Changing Hearts Kate 2012
Unicorn City Marsha 2012
Scents and Sensibility Lucy Steele 2011

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙