Jacob Scipio

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Jacob Muntaz Scipio

Born

Friday, 01 January 1993

Actor Filmography

Last Looks Don Q 2021
Tom Clancy's Without Remorse Hatchet 2021
The Unbearable Weight of Massive Talent 2021
Bad Boys for Life Armando Armas / Armando Aretas 2020
The Outpost Staff Sgt. Justin T. Gallegos / SGT Justin Gallegos 2019
We Die Young Tomas 2019
Strike Jay 'Mac' MacKenzie / Troy (Mine Choir) / Restaurant Manager / Restaurant Manager (voice) 2018
Hollywood Insider Self 2018
Hunter Killer Sonar 2 2018
Bob the Builder: Mega Machines Leo (UK) / Leo (voice) 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Last Looks Don Q 2021
Tom Clancy's Without Remorse Hatchet 2021
The Unbearable Weight of Massive Talent 2021
Bad Boys for Life Armando Armas / Armando Aretas 2020
The Outpost Staff Sgt. Justin T. Gallegos / SGT Justin Gallegos 2019
We Die Young Tomas 2019
Strike Jay 'Mac' MacKenzie / Troy (Mine Choir) / Restaurant Manager / Restaurant Manager (voice) 2018
Hollywood Insider Self 2018
Hunter Killer Sonar 2 2018
Bob the Builder: Mega Machines Leo (UK) / Leo (voice) 2017
Damned Phone caller (voice), Phone caller 2016
Some Girls Tyler Blaine 2012
As the Bell Rings Bip 2007
Holby City Kris Slattery 1999
Bob the Builder Leo (UK) (voice), Leo (UK) (credit only), Leo (UK) (voice) (as Jacob Scipe) 1998
Screen One Chico (Europe) 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙