Jacqueline Laurent

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Jacqueline Suzanne Janin

Born

Tuesday, 06 August 1918

Died

Friday, 18 December 2009

Actress Filmography

Sinner: The Secret Diary of a Nymphomaniac Rosa Ortiz / Mrs. Rosa Ortiz 1973
Two Shy Ones Cécile Thibaudier 1943
Un chapeau de paille d'Italie Hélène / Helene 1941
Le Jour Se Leve Françoise 1939
Judge Hardy's Children Suzanne Cortot 1938
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Sinner: The Secret Diary of a Nymphomaniac Rosa Ortiz / Mrs. Rosa Ortiz 1973
Two Shy Ones Cécile Thibaudier 1943
Un chapeau de paille d'Italie Hélène / Helene 1941
Le Jour Se Leve Françoise 1939
Judge Hardy's Children Suzanne Cortot 1938
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙