Jacqueline Pagnol

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Jacqueline Andrée Bouvier

Born

Wednesday, 06 October 1920

Died

Monday, 22 August 2016

Actress Filmography

Adhémar ou le jouet de la fatalité La marchande de fleurs 1951
Naïs Naïs Micoulin 1945
Service de nuit Marcelle 1944
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Adhémar ou le jouet de la fatalité La marchande de fleurs 1951
Naïs Naïs Micoulin 1945
Service de nuit Marcelle 1944
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙