Jacqueline Ryan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Jacqueline A. M. Colleary

Born

Saturday, 01 January 1944

Actress Filmography

Summer in the City Customer #1 2016
Descendants Coronation Royal 2015
The Age of Adaline New Year's Eve Reveler 2015
Night At The Museum: Secret Of The Tomb Wealthy Donor 2014
Thirty-Minute Theatre Ground hostess 1965
Jacqueline Jacqueline McNeil 1956
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Summer in the City Customer #1 2016
Descendants Coronation Royal 2015
The Age of Adaline New Year's Eve Reveler 2015
Night At The Museum: Secret Of The Tomb Wealthy Donor 2014
Thirty-Minute Theatre Ground hostess 1965
Jacqueline Jacqueline McNeil 1956
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙