Jacques Pinoteau

Writer · Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Jack Albert Louis Charles Ningler

Born

Thursday, 20 September 1923

Died

Thursday, 06 April 2017

Actor Filmography

Le carrefour des enfants perdus Un jeune du centre 1944
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Le carrefour des enfants perdus Un jeune du centre 1944

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙