Jade Field

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Jade Sheridan Field

Born

Saturday, 17 December 1994

Actress Filmography

Adults React Self 2015
Lyric Breakdown Self 2014
Advice Self 2014
Gaming Self 2014
Alpha House Background 2014
Supreme Justice with Judge Karen Stephanie Begotti 2013
Teens React Self 2011
Steep School Kid 2007
America's Next Top Model Self - Challenge Judge 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Adults React Self 2015
Lyric Breakdown Self 2014
Advice Self 2014
Gaming Self 2014
Alpha House Background 2014
Supreme Justice with Judge Karen Stephanie Begotti 2013
Teens React Self 2011
Steep School Kid 2007
America's Next Top Model Self - Challenge Judge 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙