Jaeden Martell

From "Low Tide"
Actor
IVA Star Rating : 72
Jaeden Martell formerly known as Jaeden Lieberher, is an American actor. He has portrayed roles in the 2017 and 2019 film adaptations of the Stephen King novel It, and in the 2019 mystery film Knives Out.

Jaeden Martell formerly known as Jaeden Lieberher, is an American actor. He has portrayed roles in the 2017 and 2019 film adaptations of the Stephen King novel It, and in the 2019 mystery film Knives Out.

Birth Name

Jaeden Wesley Lieberher

Born

Saturday, 04 January 2003

Links

Actor Filmography

Metal Lords Kevin Schlieb / Kevin 2022
All About Self 2021
Calls Justin 2021
Tunnels 2020
Defending Jacob Jacob Barber 2020
The True Adventures of Wolfboy Paul 2019
Knives Out Jacob Thrombey 2019
Low Tide Peter 2019
It Chapter Two Young Bill Denbrough 2019
The Lodge Aidan / Aiden Hall 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Metal Lords Kevin Schlieb / Kevin 2022
All About Self 2021
Calls Justin 2021
Tunnels 2020
Defending Jacob Jacob Barber 2020
The True Adventures of Wolfboy Paul 2019
Knives Out Jacob Thrombey 2019
Low Tide Peter 2019
It Chapter Two Young Bill Denbrough 2019
The Lodge Aidan / Aiden Hall 2019
Hollywood Insider Self 2018
The Bill Murray Stories: Life Lessons Learned from a Mythical Man Self 2018
It Bill Denbrough 2017
The Book of Henry Henry Carpenter 2017
The Confirmation Anthony 2016
Midnight Special Alton Meyer / Alton 2016
Aloha Mitchell / Mitchell Woodside 2015
St. Vincent Oliver / Oliver Bronstein 2014
Playing It Cool 6 Year Old Me 2014
Masters of Sex Johnny Masters 2013
Made in Hollywood Self, Himself 2005
American Dad! Peter Junior 2005
The Ellen DeGeneres Show Himself - St. Vincent 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙