Jaime Lyn Bauer

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54
Jaime Lyn Bauer is an American soap opera actress.

Jaime Lyn Bauer is an American soap opera actress.

Birth Name

Norma Marvhne Bauer

Born

Wednesday, 09 March 1949

Actress Filmography

Celebrity Page Self 2013
Secrets Elizabeth Alsop 1995
The Young Riders Sarah 1989
Where the Hell's That Gold?!!? Brandy 1988
The New Mike Hammer Anna Sanderson 1984
Lottery! 1983
Bare Essence Barbara Fisher 1983
Hotel Robin 1982
Young Doctors in Love Soap Cameos 1982
Pray TV Mary of Nazareth 1980
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Celebrity Page Self 2013
Secrets Elizabeth Alsop 1995
The Young Riders Sarah 1989
Where the Hell's That Gold?!!? Brandy 1988
The New Mike Hammer Anna Sanderson 1984
Lottery! 1983
Bare Essence Barbara Fisher 1983
Hotel Robin 1982
Young Doctors in Love Soap Cameos 1982
Pray TV Mary of Nazareth 1980
Knots Landing Kathy 1979
Mysterious Island Of Beautiful Women Lizabeth 1979
Time Express Liz Stone 1979
CHiPs Carey 1977
The Love Boat Eleanor Springer, Jaime Sloane 1977
Fantasy Island Margot 1977
Bronk Eleanor 1975
Baretta Miss Dalton 1975
The Centerfold Girls Jackie 1974
The Girl Who Came Gift-Wrapped Door Girl 1974
Match Game 73 Herself - Panelist 1973
The Rookies Susan 1972
The F.B.I. June 1965
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙