James Bulliard

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50
James Bulliard is a Canadian actor.

James Bulliard is a Canadian actor.

Birth Name

James Ambrose Bulliard

Born

Wednesday, 23 August 1978

Actor Filmography

That Was Then Travis Glass 2002
Guilt by Association Mark 2002
24 Patrick 2001
On The Line Randy Francis 2001
Mutant X Burke 2001
Leap Years Bartender 2001
Full Disclosure Randy (as Jamie Bulliard) 2001
A Glimpse Of Hell Gunner's Mate Tim Sykes 2001
Acceptable Risk Billy 2001
Blue Murder Glen Coulis 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

That Was Then Travis Glass 2002
Guilt by Association Mark 2002
24 Patrick 2001
On The Line Randy Francis 2001
Mutant X Burke 2001
Leap Years Bartender 2001
Full Disclosure Randy (as Jamie Bulliard) 2001
A Glimpse Of Hell Gunner's Mate Tim Sykes 2001
Acceptable Risk Billy 2001
Blue Murder Glen Coulis 2001
Relic Hunter Dan Bernstein 1999
Earth: Final Conflict Darren Vorhees 1997
Psi Factor: Chronicles of the Paranormal Dave 1996
The Mystery Files of Shelby Woo Kyle 1996
The Great Defender 1st Student 1995
TekWar Luke Grey 1994
Ordinary Magic Mick 1993
NYPD Blue Andy Manooghian 1993
Tales from the Cryptkeeper Tom 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙