James Furey

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Jamie Sheridan Smith

Born

Sunday, 27 July 1980

Actor Filmography

The Knight Before Christmas Horse Squire 2019
Midnight Devils 2019
Accidental Love Congressman's Aide 2015
Devotion Jeff 2013
American Warships CPO Rawlins - Seal Team Juarez 2012
Placeholders Remake Henry 2012
Psychic Experiment Andy Fitzroy 2009
The Patriot Continental Soldier 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Knight Before Christmas Horse Squire 2019
Midnight Devils 2019
Accidental Love Congressman's Aide 2015
Devotion Jeff 2013
American Warships CPO Rawlins - Seal Team Juarez 2012
Placeholders Remake Henry 2012
Psychic Experiment Andy Fitzroy 2009
The Patriot Continental Soldier 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙