James H. Ware

Producer
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

James Haylock Ware

Born

Friday, 11 July 1919

Died

Wednesday, 27 October 2004

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙