James Hutson

Actor · Director · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

James Sebastian Hutson

Born

Thursday, 17 December 1970

Actor Filmography

All-In Madonna Ed 2021
Residue Detective Anderson 2017
Candiland Detective Anderson 2017
Dark Harvest Carter 2016
Supernatural Hotel Manager 2005
10.5 Nolan's Aide 2004
Taken Doctor 2002
Insomnia Officer #1 2002
Night Visions Tim (segment "Switch") 2001
Smallville MRI Doctor 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

All-In Madonna Ed 2021
Residue Detective Anderson 2017
Candiland Detective Anderson 2017
Dark Harvest Carter 2016
Supernatural Hotel Manager 2005
10.5 Nolan's Aide 2004
Taken Doctor 2002
Insomnia Officer #1 2002
Night Visions Tim (segment "Switch") 2001
Smallville MRI Doctor 2001
Replicant Snotty Concierge 2001
The Chris Isaak Show Prosecutor 2001
The Lone Gunmen Bearded Man 2001
The Fearing Mind Sebastian Azra 2000
Red Deer David 2000
Reindeer Games Mike 2000
G-Saviour Wingman #1 (as James Sebastian Hutson) 2000
Sole Survivor Agent Nolan 2000
In a Class of His Own Security Guard 1999
Modern Marvels Himself - Chief, Manuscripts 1993

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙