James Joyce

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

James Augustine Aloysius Joyce

Born

Thursday, 02 February 1882

Died

Monday, 13 January 1941

Acting Filmography

Hemingway Self - Writer 2021
Crock of Gold: A Few Rounds with Shane MacGowan Self - Irish Writer 2020
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Hemingway Self - Writer 2021
Crock of Gold: A Few Rounds with Shane MacGowan Self - Irish Writer 2020
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙