James Kennaway

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

James Peebles Ewing Kennaway

Born

Tuesday, 05 June 1928

Died

Saturday, 21 December 1968

1961 Oscar Best Writing, Screenplay Based on Material from Another Medium Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙