James Packer

Executive Producer · Actor · Producer
60

Birth Name

James Douglas Packer

Born

Friday, 08 September 1967

Actor Filmography

Mariah's World Himself 2016
The Bolt Report Self (archive footage) 2011
Access Hollywood Himself (archive footage) 2006
Insiders Himself (archive footage) 2001
Extra with Billy Bush Self (archive footage) 1994
Entertainment Tonight Himself, Himself (archive footage) 1981
A Current Affair Self (archive footage) 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Mariah's World Himself 2016
The Bolt Report Self (archive footage) 2011
Access Hollywood Himself (archive footage) 2006
Insiders Himself (archive footage) 2001
Extra with Billy Bush Self (archive footage) 1994
Entertainment Tonight Himself, Himself (archive footage) 1981
A Current Affair Self (archive footage) 1971

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙