James S. Ketchum

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

James Sanford Ketchum

Born

Sunday, 01 November 1931

Died

Monday, 27 May 2019

Actor Filmography

The Substance: Albert Hofmann's LSD Himself, U.S. Army Colonel (Retired), Medical Corps 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Substance: Albert Hofmann's LSD Himself, U.S. Army Colonel (Retired), Medical Corps 2011
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙