James Smith

Editor · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

James Edward Smith

Born

Monday, 07 March 1892

Died

Monday, 21 July 1975

Actor Filmography

Orphans of the Storm Dancer 1921
What Happened to Mary Stage Manager 1912
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Orphans of the Storm Dancer 1921
What Happened to Mary Stage Manager 1912
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙