James T. Walker

Director · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

James Timothy Walker

Born

Friday, 17 September 1948

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)
2008 Emmy Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or More) Nominated
2007 Emmy Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or More) Nominated
2005 Emmy Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming Less Than One Hour) Nominated
2004 Emmy Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming Less Than One Hour) Won
2004 Emmy Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming One Hour or More) Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙