James Troesh

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

James Glenn Troesh

Born

Tuesday, 13 November 1956

Died

Saturday, 01 October 2011

Actor Filmography

CinemAbility: The Art of Inclusion Self 2018
The Table Self 2011
Boston Legal Man 2004
Notes from Underground The Boss 1995
A Winner Never Quits Nolan 1986
Highway to Heaven Scotty Wilson 1984
Airwolf Roy Starky 1984
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

CinemAbility: The Art of Inclusion Self 2018
The Table Self 2011
Boston Legal Man 2004
Notes from Underground The Boss 1995
A Winner Never Quits Nolan 1986
Highway to Heaven Scotty Wilson 1984
Airwolf Roy Starky 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙