Jamie Bradley

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

James Verner Bradley

Born

Thursday, 07 September 1961

Actor Filmography

Pure Dr. Robert 2017
Notes on Blindness Toni / Faith Healer 2016
The Lizzie Borden Chronicles Burlington Police Chief 2015
A Little Chaos Marquis Du Vasse 2015
Blue Jeans Woman at Bus Stop 2013
Seed Norm 2013
Mr Selfridge 2nd Journalist 2013
Mr. D Toby's Dad 2012
Ice Castles Cedar Rapids Announcer 2010
The Mighty Jungle Various, The Diplodocus, Wendel, Unicorn, Ice Cream Monkey, Mr. Bristle, Monkey, the Cheetah, Purple Octopus 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Pure Dr. Robert 2017
Notes on Blindness Toni / Faith Healer 2016
The Lizzie Borden Chronicles Burlington Police Chief 2015
A Little Chaos Marquis Du Vasse 2015
Blue Jeans Woman at Bus Stop 2013
Seed Norm 2013
Mr Selfridge 2nd Journalist 2013
Mr. D Toby's Dad 2012
Ice Castles Cedar Rapids Announcer 2010
The Mighty Jungle Various, The Diplodocus, Wendel, Unicorn, Ice Cream Monkey, Mr. Bristle, Monkey, the Cheetah, Purple Octopus 2007
The Secret World of Og Chief Og, Ogre 2006
Sex & the Single Mom Howard 2003
Doctors The Bespectacled Bounder 2000
Recipe for Revenge Dinner Guest 1 1998
Lexx: The Dark Zone Stories Jood, TV Technician, Cleric 2 1996

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙