Jan Delay

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Jan Philipp Eißfeldt

Born

Wednesday, 25 August 1976

Links

Actor Filmography

ZDF Magazin Royale Self 2020
Der kleine Rabe Socke - Suche nach dem verlorenen Schatz Rabe Socke (voice) / Rabe Socke 2019
Joko und Klaas gegen ProSieben Self 2019
Samy Deluxe: SaMTV Unplugged Self 2018
Late Night Berlin Self - Performer, Self 2018
Sharknado 5: Global Swarming Man in Front of Townhall Hamburg 2017
Raven the Little Rascal - The Big Race Rabe Socke / Socke 2015
Maya the Bee Movie Willi (German version) 2014
Circus Halligalli Self, Self - Performer 2013
Fraktus - Das letzte Kapitel der Musikgeschichte Himself / Self 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

ZDF Magazin Royale Self 2020
Der kleine Rabe Socke - Suche nach dem verlorenen Schatz Rabe Socke (voice) / Rabe Socke 2019
Joko und Klaas gegen ProSieben Self 2019
Samy Deluxe: SaMTV Unplugged Self 2018
Late Night Berlin Self - Performer, Self 2018
Sharknado 5: Global Swarming Man in Front of Townhall Hamburg 2017
Raven the Little Rascal - The Big Race Rabe Socke / Socke 2015
Maya the Bee Movie Willi (German version) 2014
Circus Halligalli Self, Self - Performer 2013
Fraktus - Das letzte Kapitel der Musikgeschichte Himself / Self 2012
Raven the Little Rascal Kleiner Rabe Socke / Socke 2012
Unser Star für Oslo Self - Judge 2010
Inas Nacht Self 2007
Schlag den Raab Self 2006
Frag doch mal die Maus Self 2006
TV Total Himself 1999
Wetten, dass..? Self 1981
NDR Talk Show Self 1979
III nach neun Self 1974
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙