Jan Waldekranz

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 15

Birth Name

Jan Einar Waldekrantz

Born

Saturday, 21 June 1952

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙