Janaya Stephens

IVA Star Rating : 59
Janaya Stephens is a Canadian film actress prominently featured in the Left Behind series of films as Chloe Steele. She appeared on the TV series Flashpoint, playing the character Sophie Lane.

Discover

Janaya Stephens is a Canadian film actress prominently featured in the Left Behind series of films as Chloe Steele. She appeared on the TV series Flashpoint, playing the character Sophie Lane.

Birth Name

Janaya Lynn Stephens

Born

Sunday, 17 March 1974

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙