Jane Alexander

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48
Jane Alexander is a British-Italian actress, model and television presenter.

Jane Alexander is a British-Italian actress, model and television presenter.

Birth Name

Jane Ana Alexander

Born

Friday, 28 December 1973

Actor Filmography

A Time to Kill Lauren Giddings 2020
La COVID Vita 2020
Rocco Schiavone Amelia Abela 2016
Anita B. Sarah 2014
Una cella in due Pamela 2011
Il commissario Manara Ginevra Rosmini 2009
Winx Club: The Secret of the Lost Kingdom Trix 2007
Boris Donna tra il pubblico al festival 2007
Elisa di Rivombrosa Lucrezia Van Necker Beauville 2003
The Soul Keeper Emma Jung 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Time to Kill Lauren Giddings 2020
La COVID Vita 2020
Rocco Schiavone Amelia Abela 2016
Anita B. Sarah 2014
Una cella in due Pamela 2011
Il commissario Manara Ginevra Rosmini 2009
Winx Club: The Secret of the Lost Kingdom Trix 2007
Boris Donna tra il pubblico al festival 2007
Elisa di Rivombrosa Lucrezia Van Necker Beauville 2003
The Soul Keeper Emma Jung 2003
The Legend of the Titanic Elizabeth Camden 1999
Buck and the Magic Bracelet Susan 1998
The Star Maker Princess 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙