Jane Seymour

6

Birth Name

Marjorie Seymour Fitz-patrick

Born

Friday, 24 March 1893

Died

Monday, 30 January 1956

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙