Janet Lane

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Janet Laurie-Anne Lane

Born

Saturday, 13 May 1978

Actress Filmography

Trader Games Kate 2010
Let the Game Begin Linda 'camera routine' 2010
Second Chances Impatient Reporter 2010
The American Trap Rose Cheramie 2008
Demons from Her Past Bridgette 2007
Lucky Number Slevin Blondie / Gloria (Blondie) 2006
A Killer Upstairs Talia Rose 2005
Naked Josh Kerri Navon 2004
Expiration Rachel 2003
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind Blonde Bachelorette 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trader Games Kate 2010
Let the Game Begin Linda 'camera routine' 2010
Second Chances Impatient Reporter 2010
The American Trap Rose Cheramie 2008
Demons from Her Past Bridgette 2007
Lucky Number Slevin Blondie / Gloria (Blondie) 2006
A Killer Upstairs Talia Rose 2005
Naked Josh Kerri Navon 2004
Expiration Rachel 2003
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind Blonde Bachelorette 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙