Janey Godley

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Janey Currie

Born

Friday, 20 January 1961

Actress Filmography

Super November Donna 2019
Wild Rose Jackie 2019
Sam Delaney's News Thing Self 2015
Timeshift Herself - Comedian and Former Landlady 2002
Have I Got News for You Self, Self (archive footage) 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Super November Donna 2019
Wild Rose Jackie 2019
Sam Delaney's News Thing Self 2015
Timeshift Herself - Comedian and Former Landlady 2002
Have I Got News for You Self, Self (archive footage) 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙