Janin Ullmann

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51
Janin Ullmann is a German television presenter and actress.

Janin Ullmann is a German television presenter and actress.

Birth Name

Janin Reinhardt

Born

Saturday, 14 November 1981

Actress Filmography

Two by Two: Overboard! (voice) / Additional Voices 2020
The Masked Singer Germany Self - Guest Panelist 2019
Joko und Klaas gegen ProSieben Self 2019
Head Full of Honey Frau Bahnhofstoilette 2014
Neo Magazin Self - Guest, Self 2013
Gefragt - Gejagt Herself (as Janin Reinhardt) 2012
Kein Sex ist auch keine Lösung Lydia Cremand 2011
Lulu and Jimi Tina 2009
Killer Bees Karla Bergmann 2008
The Austrian Method Lara 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Two by Two: Overboard! (voice) / Additional Voices 2020
The Masked Singer Germany Self - Guest Panelist 2019
Joko und Klaas gegen ProSieben Self 2019
Head Full of Honey Frau Bahnhofstoilette 2014
Neo Magazin Self - Guest, Self 2013
Gefragt - Gejagt Herself (as Janin Reinhardt) 2012
Kein Sex ist auch keine Lösung Lydia Cremand 2011
Lulu and Jimi Tina 2009
Killer Bees Karla Bergmann 2008
The Austrian Method Lara 2006
Lotta in Love Carlotta "Lotta" Wiesner, Carlotta 'Lotta' Wiesner 2006
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde Gretel (as Janin Reinhardt), Rapunzel (as Janin Reinhardt) 2006
That's Life Alex Weidenstein (as Janin Reinhardt) 2005
Inga Lindström Lynn Karlsson 2004
Cologne P.D. Isabelle Barg 2003
Nachtschicht Valeska Grün (as Janin Reinhardt) 2003
SOKO Kitzbühel Mara Pantelic (as Janin Reinhardt) 2001
Küstenwache Nadja Lenich (as Janin Reinhardt) 1997
Die Harald Schmidt Show Herself (as Janin Reinhardt) 1995
Ein Fall für zwei Isa / Isa (as Janin Reinhardt) 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙