Janis Orenstein

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Janis Barbara Orenstein

Born

Thursday, 01 July 1948

Died

Thursday, 30 December 2010

Actress Filmography

Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer Clarice 1964
The Forest Rangers Susannah Brannigan 1963
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer Clarice 1964
The Forest Rangers Susannah Brannigan 1963
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙