Jarrod Greene

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Jarrod Lee Greene

Born

Sunday, 31 January 1988

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Kyuukyoku Shinka Shita Full Dive RPG ga Genjitsu yori mo Kusogee Dattara Yasuoka 2021
Back Arrow Kai Rhodan 2021
Skate Leading Stars Yamada 2020
Kami-tachi ni Hirowareta Otoko Zeph 2020
Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown Additional Voices 2020
A3! Season Spring & Summer Sakoda 2020
Itai no wa Iya nano de Bougyoryoku ni Kyokufuri Shitai to Omoimasu Drag 2020
ID:Invaded Matsuoka 2020
Darwin's Game Ryuji 2020
Kabukichou Sherlock Sugimoto 2019
Stars Align Male Student 1D (voice) 2019
Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth Koya (voice) 2019
Ensemble Stars Kuro 2019
Human Lost Additional Voices 2019
Demon Lord, Retry! Ring (voice) 2019
Kanata no Astra Additional Voices (voice) 2019
How Heavy Are the Dumbbells You Lift? Attractive 10D / Attractive Boy 10E / Dream Boyfriend 10A (voice) 2019
Sarazanmai Box (voice) 2019
Wise Man's Grandchild Julius (voice) 2019
Goblin Slayer Cow Girl Uncle (voice) 2018
SSSS.Gridman Onda (voice) 2018
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Additional Voices 2018
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill Joel 2018
Steins;Gate 0 Additional Voices (voice), Masked Man (voice) 2018
Space Battleship Tiramisu Bodyguard 2018
The Legend of the Galactic Heroes: The New Thesis - Encounter Additional Voices (voice), Nguyen (voice) 2018
Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening Additional Voices 2018
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens Zhang (voice) 2018
Pop Team Epic Demon King (voice) 2018
Konohana Kitan Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Black Clover Grey, Gio, Grey (After Transformation) / Additional Voices, Grey (After Transformation), Grey / Additional Voices, Additional Voices 2017
Isekai wa smartphone to tomo ni. Leon Blitz (voice) 2017
Saiyuki Reload Blast Li Touten (voice) 2017
Knight's & Magic Joachim Selaty (voice) 2017
Girl Beats Boys Houou Onigashima (voice) 2017
Alice & Zouroku Additional Voices (voice) 2017
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Interviews with Monster Girls Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Drifters Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Kiss Him, Not Me Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Nanbaka Rock, Rock (voice) 2016
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy - Despair Arc Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Alderamin on the Sky Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Cheer Boys!! Wataru (voice) 2016
And You Thought There Is Never a Girl Online? Cloud (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2016
My Hero Academia Hitoshi Shinso 2016
Gyakuten Saiban Additional Voices 2016
Endride Guidoro (voice) 2016
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash Moguzo (voice) 2016
Divine Gate Ginji (voice) 2016
The Empire of Corpses Additional Voices 2015
Tokyo Ghoul: re Ryota Oshiba, Shachi 2015
The Boy and the Beast Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Overlord Touch Me (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Snow White with the Red Hair Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Shimoneta: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn't Exist Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Gangsta. Yang (voice) 2015
Ninja Slayer Forest 2015
Blood Blockade Battlefront Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Arslan Senki Kishward (voice) 2015
He Is an Ultimate Teacher Seijuro, Seijuro Nanami (voice) 2015
Laughing Under the Clouds Additional Voices (voice), Tsuchiya (voice) 2014
Dragonar Academy Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Selector Infected WIXOSS Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Ping Pong The Animation (voice) 2014
D-Frag! Additional Voices (voice), Matsuhisa (voice), T (voice) 2014
Nobunagun Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Space Dandy Additional Voices (voice), Additional Voices 2014
Noragami Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Unbreakable Machine Doll Additional Voices (voice) 2013
Attack on Titan Additional Voices 2013
Karneval Ikami (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2013
The Devil Is a Part-Timer! Additional Voices (voice) 2013
A Certain Magical Index: The Movie - The Miracle of Endymion Daedalus Sequenzia 2013
Senran Kagura: Ninja Flash! Additional Voices (voice), Extra (voice) 2013
Robotics;Notes Subaru (voice) 2012
Sankarea: Undying Love Additional Voices (voice) 2012
High School DxD Dohnaseek (voice) 2012
Guilty Crown Argo (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2011
Ben-To (voice) 2011
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends Eiji (voice) 2011
Appleseed XIII Hyllus (voice) 2011
Appleseed XIII: Tartaros Hyllus (voice) 2011
Deadman Wonderland Mimi's Father (voice) 2011
We Without Wings: Under the Innocent Sky Andre 2011
Level E Sado (voice) 2011
Is This a Zombie? Additional Voices (voice) 2011
Fairy Tail Cobra, Additional Voices 2009
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike Additional Voices 2009
Shangri-La Additional Voices (voice) 2009
Escaflowne: The Movie Additional Voices (FUNimation dub) 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙