Jasin Sloan

Actor · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Jason Sloan Amodeo

Born

Wednesday, 16 January 1980

Actor Filmography

Widget & Poptop Poptop, Widget 2014
Kids Eating Paste Clayton Anders, Jasin 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Widget & Poptop Poptop, Widget 2014
Kids Eating Paste Clayton Anders, Jasin 2009

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙