Jasmine Heikura

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Tea Jasmine Beatric Heikura

Born

Thursday, 10 April 1986

Actress Filmography

Together Girl at Eva's school 2000
Pippi's Adventures on the South Seas Annika (voice) / Annika 1999
Pippi Longstocking Annika 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Together Girl at Eva's school 2000
Pippi's Adventures on the South Seas Annika (voice) / Annika 1999
Pippi Longstocking Annika 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙