Jason Allentoff

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Jason Matthew Allentoff

Born

Sunday, 15 November 1981

Acting Filmography

The Psycho Legacy Self 2010
Never Among Friends Bar Guy 2004
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

The Psycho Legacy Self 2010
Never Among Friends Bar Guy 2004

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙