Jason Faulkner

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Jason Timothy Faulkner

Born

Wednesday, 26 May 1971

Actor Filmography

Beware of the Midwife Jack 2021
The Bold Type Doyle Mann 2017
Bitten Business Man #1 2014
Reign Frustrated Nobleman 2013
Cracked Jacob's Father 2013
Motives & Murders: Cracking the Case Daniel Moore 2012
I Didn't Do It Wayne Mosley 2011
Befriend and Betray Police Sargeant 2011
Lost Girl Driver Goon 2010
Covert Affairs Police Cadet 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Beware of the Midwife Jack 2021
The Bold Type Doyle Mann 2017
Bitten Business Man #1 2014
Reign Frustrated Nobleman 2013
Cracked Jacob's Father 2013
Motives & Murders: Cracking the Case Daniel Moore 2012
I Didn't Do It Wayne Mosley 2011
Befriend and Betray Police Sargeant 2011
Lost Girl Driver Goon 2010
Covert Affairs Police Cadet 2010
Dan for Mayor PR Rep 2010
Air Crash Investigation Joseph Sedor, NTSB Investigator John Sedor, New York Controller 3, NTSB Investigator Sedor, Avianca 52 - NY Controller #3 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙