Jay Della

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Jay Anthony Fiondella

Born

Friday, 06 August 1926

Died

Thursday, 06 November 2008

Actor Filmography

Luck of the Draw Jay 2000
Two Shades of Blue Bartender 1999
Lethal Weapon 4 Murtaugh's Neighbor 1998
Suicide Kings Bartender 1998
Conspiracy Theory Patient 1997
Sunset Park Bar Customer 1996
Bloodfist VII: Manhunt Bartender 1995
Somebody to Love Bar Man 1994
Short Cuts Bartender 1993
Nails Valet 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Luck of the Draw Jay 2000
Two Shades of Blue Bartender 1999
Lethal Weapon 4 Murtaugh's Neighbor 1998
Suicide Kings Bartender 1998
Conspiracy Theory Patient 1997
Sunset Park Bar Customer 1996
Bloodfist VII: Manhunt Bartender 1995
Somebody to Love Bar Man 1994
Short Cuts Bartender 1993
Nails Valet 1992
Lethal Weapon 3 Hockey Spectator #2 1992
Delirious Ashford Falls Cable Man 1991
Bad Influence Chez Jay Bartender 1990
Lethal Weapon 2 Poolside Card Player 1989
Inside Moves Hospital Personnel 1980
CHiPs Citizen 1977
Nanny and the Professor a Reporter 1970
Mission: Impossible Convict 1966
Batman Controller 1966
Batman Ramjet 1966
Laredo Tope 1965
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Carlo 1964
Vacation Playhouse Fireman #2 1963
This Is Not a Test Looter 1962
The Detectives Bartender 1959
The Lawless Years Longie 1959
Sea Hunt Desk Clerk in Manaco Hotel, Mexican Coast Guard Official 1958
Perry Mason Davino - Marshal 1957
Tales of Wells Fargo Bill Henry 1957
Gunsmoke Cowboy 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙