Jayme Ratzer

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Jayme Leah Ratzer

Born

Tuesday, 04 June 1985

Actress Filmography

#twitterkills Barista 2015
New Low Vicky 2010
Ballerina Ballerina 2006
Entourage Jenna Ebowitz 2004
Arrested Development OC Nurse 2003
Curb Your Enthusiasm Artistic Designer 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

#twitterkills Barista 2015
New Low Vicky 2010
Ballerina Ballerina 2006
Entourage Jenna Ebowitz 2004
Arrested Development OC Nurse 2003
Curb Your Enthusiasm Artistic Designer 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙