Jayson Crittenden

Actor · Producer
45

Birth Name

Charles Jay Crittenden IV

Born

Sunday, 19 September 1976

Actor Filmography

Pretty Little Liars: The Perfectionists Professor Henry Jones 2019
Documentary Now! Special Agent Haney 2015
Men Of Honor Naval Recruit 2000
Without Limits William 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Pretty Little Liars: The Perfectionists Professor Henry Jones 2019
Documentary Now! Special Agent Haney 2015
Men Of Honor Naval Recruit 2000
Without Limits William 1998

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙