Jean Amadou

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Marius Amadou

Born

Tuesday, 01 October 1929

Died

Sunday, 23 October 2011

Actor Filmography

The Wing or The Thigh? Récitant / Narrator 1976
The Crucible Charlie Corey 1957
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Wing or The Thigh? Récitant / Narrator 1976
The Crucible Charlie Corey 1957
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙