Jean-Claude Camus

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Jean-Claude Maxime Valère Camus

Born

Friday, 28 October 1938

Actor Filmography

Jean-Philippe En personne / Self / Himself 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Jean-Philippe En personne / Self / Himself 2006

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙