Jean-Claude Dauphin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Claude Marie Raymond Legrand

Born

Tuesday, 16 March 1948

Actor Filmography

Bad Boy Yves Fontanelle 2020
Sam Michel Sebban 2016
Lebowitz vs Lebowitz Maître Sarazin 2016
The Passenger Général Garsac 2015
Meurtres à... Franck Keller 2013
Like Stone Lions at the Gateway into Night Voice / (voice) 2012
The Monk Narrateur 2011
Léa Pierre 2011
LOL (Laughing Out Loud) Le ministre 2009
Le deuxième souffle Jacques / Jacques le notaire 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bad Boy Yves Fontanelle 2020
Sam Michel Sebban 2016
Lebowitz vs Lebowitz Maître Sarazin 2016
The Passenger Général Garsac 2015
Meurtres à... Franck Keller 2013
Like Stone Lions at the Gateway into Night Voice / (voice) 2012
The Monk Narrateur 2011
Léa Pierre 2011
LOL (Laughing Out Loud) Le ministre 2009
Le deuxième souffle Jacques / Jacques le notaire 2007
Frank Riva Renaud Berson 2003
Les âmes câlines Père de Claire et Emilie 2001
Don't Die Too Hard! Le commissaire 2001
Six-Pack Fouquier 2000
La crim' Cassard, Redowitz 1999
Why Not Me? Alain 1999
The School of Flesh Louis-Guy 1998
La clef des champs Jean-Pierre Genest 1998
The Last Bolshevik Voix 1993
Maigret Grandmaison 1991
Navarro Guillaume Marcillac 1989
Champagne Charlie Ernest 1989
The Unbearable Lightness of Being Swiss editor 1988
Nuit d'ivresse Le deuxième flic / 2nd Policeman 1986
Yiddish Connection Toussaint 1986
L'amour propre ne le reste jamais très longtemps Gautier 1985
Spécial police Durand 1985
Mistral's Daughter Jean-Luc 1984
Souvenirs souvenirs Jean-Michel 1984
Choice of Arms Ricky 1981
Dracula and Son Cristéa 1976
The Suspects Solnes 1974
Chance and Violence Gilbert Morgan 1974
Le secret des Flamands Antonello 1974
The Friends Nicolas 1971
The Witness Thomas 1969
Adolphe, ou l'âge tendre Henri Adolphe / Henri Rebecque / Adolphe 1968
Les enquêtes du commissaire Maigret Billy, Lapointe, L'insecteur Lapointe 1967
The Magical World of Disney Martin 1954
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙