Jean Doumanian

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 62
Jean Doumanian is an American stage, television and film producer. She briefly produced Saturday Night Live, between November 1980 and March 1981.

Jean Doumanian is an American stage, television and film producer. She briefly produced Saturday Night Live, between November 1980 and March 1981.

Birth Name

Jean Karabas

Born

Tuesday, 28 July 1936

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙