Jean-Paul Le Chanois

Writer · Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 11

Birth Name

Jean-Paul Dreyfus

Born

Monday, 25 October 1909

Died

Monday, 08 July 1985

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙