Jeanne Allen

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Jeanne Marie Frances Allen

Born

Sunday, 01 December 1991

Actress Filmography

The Dick Van Dyke Show Revisited 2004
Enough Girl Hugging Dad at Airport 2002
Providence Christmas elf 1999
Emma's Wish Iris Bookman 1998
Seven Days Bullied Little Girl 1998
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction Peggy Woodward (segment "The Sleepwalker") 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Dick Van Dyke Show Revisited 2004
Enough Girl Hugging Dad at Airport 2002
Providence Christmas elf 1999
Emma's Wish Iris Bookman 1998
Seven Days Bullied Little Girl 1998
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction Peggy Woodward (segment "The Sleepwalker") 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙