Jeanne Valérie

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Micheline Yvette Voituriez

Born

Tuesday, 19 August 1941

Died

Friday, 25 September 2020

Actress Filmography

Husbands and Lovers Luisa's Mother / Louisa's Mother 1991
The Skin Principessa a Capri 1981
Desert Commandos Faddja Hassen 1967
No Diamonds for Ursula Ursula 1967
Joë Caligula - Du suif chez les dabes Brigitte 1966
The Hired Killer Mary 1966
Espionage in Lisbon Olga 1965
The Bread Peddler Mary Harmant 1963
Adorable Julia Avice Crichton 1962
El último verano Susanne 1962
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Husbands and Lovers Luisa's Mother / Louisa's Mother 1991
The Skin Principessa a Capri 1981
Desert Commandos Faddja Hassen 1967
No Diamonds for Ursula Ursula 1967
Joë Caligula - Du suif chez les dabes Brigitte 1966
The Hired Killer Mary 1966
Espionage in Lisbon Olga 1965
The Bread Peddler Mary Harmant 1963
Adorable Julia Avice Crichton 1962
El último verano Susanne 1962
Le jeu de la vérité Françoise Bribant 1961
Siega verde Jana 1961
From a Roman Balcony Marina 1960
Le pillole di Ercole Odette 1960
The Loves of Salammbo Salambò / Salambo 1960
À double tour Elisabeth / Elisabet 1959
Les liaisons dangereuses Cécile Volanges / Cécile Volange 1959
Oh! Qué mambo La dame du vestiaire 1959
Cigarettes, Whiskey and Wild Women Une fille 1958
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙