Jeannie Elise Mai

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Jeannie Elise Hoang Mai

Born

Tuesday, 06 June 1995

Actress Filmography

Back to Lyla Sabrina 2022
Cult Following Leia Harrison 2021
American Pie Presents: Girls' Rules Lily 2020
Angel Scarlett 2019
Countdown Allie 2019
Magic Lantern Space Girl 2018
Solve Janice The Victim, June The Mean Girl 2018
F*&% the Prom Anna 2017
Dog Park KeKe 2017
Adults React Self 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Back to Lyla Sabrina 2022
Cult Following Leia Harrison 2021
American Pie Presents: Girls' Rules Lily 2020
Angel Scarlett 2019
Countdown Allie 2019
Magic Lantern Space Girl 2018
Solve Janice The Victim, June The Mean Girl 2018
F*&% the Prom Anna 2017
Dog Park KeKe 2017
Adults React Self 2015
Try Not to Smile or Laugh Self 2015
React to That Self 2014
Opinions Self, Herself 2014
Lyric Breakdown Self 2014
Advice Self 2014
People vs. Food Herself 2014
Gaming Self 2014
Teens React Self 2011
Disney Get Connected Party Goer, Gang 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙