Jed Mills

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

John Mills

Born

Monday, 01 September 1941

Actor Filmography

World's Most Evil Killers Himself - Actor 2018
Eight Crazy Dates Barry Rosenberg 2015
WMM Sketch Show Older Man 2014
Cock & Bull Story Comedian 2003
Casino Jack Hardy 1995
A Man Called... Rainbo 1990
Twin Peaks Wilson Mooney 1990
Opportunity Knocks Club MC 1990
Seinfeld Joel 1989
Wild Jack Mechanic 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

World's Most Evil Killers Himself - Actor 2018
Eight Crazy Dates Barry Rosenberg 2015
WMM Sketch Show Older Man 2014
Cock & Bull Story Comedian 2003
Casino Jack Hardy 1995
A Man Called... Rainbo 1990
Twin Peaks Wilson Mooney 1990
Opportunity Knocks Club MC 1990
Seinfeld Joel 1989
Wild Jack Mechanic 1989
ALF Dad 1986
Our House Frank 1986
Amazing Stories Marshall, Sergeant 1985
E/R Dorothy's Husband 1984
Night Court Frank 1984
Whiz Kids Carl 1983
The Creature Wasn't Nice Dirty Harry Punk #4 1983
Off the Wall Hunchback No. 2 1983
My Favorite Year Featured Player 1982
T.J. Hooker Denson 1982
Simon & Simon Gun Dealer 1981
Cagney & Lacey Carlisle 1981
Hill Street Blues Dealer, Third Bum 1981
Underground Aces Father 1981
New Year's Evil Ernie 1980
Too Close for Comfort The Dealer 1980
Galactica 1980 Cabbie 1980
Pray TV Farmer in Auditions 1980
House Calls Ludlou Berber 1979
A Man Called Sloane 1979
Stockard Channing in Just Friends Sven 1979
Rabbit Test Air Force Aide 1978
The Incredible Hulk La Fronte, Teddy 1977
Lou Grant Bum, Orderly, Parking Lot Attendant 1977
Eight Is Enough 1977
Laverne & Shirley Policeman 1976
Barney Miller Edward Crenshaw 1974
No Place to Hide Chuck Bradley 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙